Honor Roll for the first nine weeks at Port St. Joe Elementary

 

Honor Roll for the first nine weeks at Port St. Joe Elementary

 

Kindergarten, all A’s: Kinsley Armstead, Ella Baird, Miles Barber, Cylas Borden, Kylee Bryan, Austin Carnes, Gabe Causey, Kelsi Conners, Spencer Cribbs, Jordan Dailey, Ava Florence, River Hart, Nate Harvey, Isabella Hopper, Averee Kennedy, Presley Knox, Kedrick Larry, Brooklyn Lowry, Chelsea Martina, Isla Mock, Brian Nickson, Daila Parker, Jagger Payne, T.J. Petersen, Lexi Pittman, Eli Pitts, Rese Pitts, Evie Ray, Eleanor Shoaf, Ethan Smith, Audrey Stewart, Katherine Studstill, Finley Taunton, Josie Taylor, Kylan Thomas, Kaiden Tong, Sonja Turner, Isaac Walz, Peyton Watson, Deacon Webb, Braylon Wright, Averi White, Savanna White, Kolbe Wyatt

Kindergarten, A’s and B’s: Iriana Beal, Ayden Bentley, Malakai Brooks, Emma Cribbs, Nevaeh Dixon, Jayle Exum, Maliah Jackson, Jacob Lacivita, Hayden Lindsey, Nathan Moore, Jaice Quinn, Allyson Robinson, Dominic Sanders, Bryson Weeks, Christopher Williams.

1st Grade, all A’s: Ethan Abbott, Kylie Austin, Baylee Beauchamp, Araiya Cue, Gavin Evers, Jude Fosshage, McKenna Galvin, Alaina Green, Isaiah Ivey, Jonathon Lindsey, Kaelani McNair, Scotty Odom, Cooper Patterson, Grayson Price, Jayla Spires, Baylee Watson, Taylor Young.

1st Grade, A’s and B’s: Mason Acree, Emiliano Angel, Ivy Beal, Anabella Bishop, Parker Butler, Aaron Dixon, Morgun Easley, Edward Fisher, Harmony Follin, Chase Ford, Harper Fosshage, Breeze Harriman, Bentley Henderson, Lillian Hicks, Mackenzie Hill, Jordyn Lee, Ricardo Manning, Kanani Paalan, Farrah Price, Brody Rich, Will Richards, Brenton Riley, Kayden Soto, Ariana Stark, Dean Weston, Conner White.

2nd Grade, all A’s: Mahayla Cannington, Braden Cathey, Mya Clemmons, Demontae Cowan, Xavier Devine, Ariel Dwight, Lillian Earley, Evan Fogle, Braden Griffin, Kobe Larry, Pei-Qi Lin, Shelby Metcalf, Arleigh Naus, Shamari Owens, Katie Patrick, Bradley Powell, Judah Smith, Keziah Swiney, Kara Thompson, Naomi Tompkins, Bo Vaughn.

2nd Grade, A’s and B’s: Elisha Alderman,Brayden Bellinger, Gabriella DaCosta, Maisy Hawkins, B.J. Johnson, Zaylynn Kilpatrick, Kimber Larry, Mase Larry, Stetson Levins, Angel Link, Natalia Martinez, Cooper Mathes, Keilana Parker, Lex Payne, McKenna Peak, Ava Petersen, Katie Philyaw, Xavier Robinson, Lucas Rodgers, Brandon Aldana Sandoval, Noel Schweikert, Ramone Spruill, Halle Steger, Clara Webb, Kadin Ward, Nathanyal White, Les Whitlow, Greyson Williams.

3rd Grade, all A’s: Laynee Adams,Alex Bonilla-Wilder, Aidan Brown, Daylin Byrd, Michael Ellwood, Faith Gainus, Rory Gerlach, Kendall Hess, Makayla Hopper, Dana Kelly, Brody Little, Kayla McDaniel, Rosa Nunez, Taylor Pope, Bernard Simmons, Adrianna Smiley, Madison Terry, Tess Williams.

3rd Grade, A’s and B’s: Darlin Aguilar, Aaron Bogard, Gavyn Bryant, Easton Buchanan, William Burrows, Haylen Cannon, Alysa Cathcart, Darion Cherry, Luke Childers, Tristan Connell, Sam Erickson, Dane Fosshage, Jazmine Gathers, Florencio Gonzalez, Lily Hamilton, Casen Hill, Kingsley Hopper, Kallie Joseph, Eliza Lentz, Kaylee Lowery, William Marshall, Bella Price, Aubree Purdy, Jayden Reese, Ashley Rojas, Jamari Spires, Demetria Stallworth, Alyssa Thomas, Darion VanDyke, Leighna Warren, Cayden Wehunt, Chason Wray.

4th Grade, all A’s: Hunter Ard, Zora Beauchamp, Brooklyn Bishop, Blake Childress, Dru Flowers, Nate Ford, Hailey Green, Emma Hill, Anderson Hodges, Raegan Mathews, Colt Patterson, Kaley Rhodes, Alyssa Spoonemore, James Ward, Callee Wray.

4th Grade, A’s and B’s: Myles Acree, David Ashbrook, Maya Barnes, Corban Butts, Caitlin Cathey, Trystan Cooper, Brayden Dailey, Trinity Farmer, Scarlett Fofanov, Zoey Ham, Cole Hart, Kenley Hatcher, Addison Hendricks, Easton Herring, Brailyn Ivey, Rhett Jemison, Chris Lee, Stratton Levins, Nathan Lipford, Jacob Marshall, Hallie Mize, Brody Mock, Karlie Moore, Hannah Petersen, Colton Raker, Will Rowland, Jenna Shively, Kesler Swiney, Addyson Thomas, Reagan Thomas, Lia Wood.

5th Grade, all A’s: Gannon Buzzett, Makayan Jones, Hailyn Levins, Handley Pitts, Leila Smith.

5th Grade, A’s and B’s: Rasard Brown, Whitney Butler, Julianna Cline, Landon Cronan, Ashen Dady, Aydan Davis, Kate Fidler, Sara Flowers, Camden Focht, Brinley Hendricks, Peyton Knox, Waylan Kyle, Jack Kotleman, Lyriq Larry, Parker Lemieux, Olivia Leonard, Kensley Matthews, Zoey Metcalf, Kiyleh Parker, Grady Player, Caleb Potts, Bella Ray, Lilly Sanchez, Sophie Sanchez, Jonah Shields, Zachary Shively, Hali Thomas, Leland Whitlock, Matthew Young.

6th Grade, all A’s: Estevan Angel, Jenna Barfield, Isabella Canington, Samantha Childers, Tanner Fogle, Kathryn Frazier, Arlena Gleichner, Brandon Heckenlively, Danica Kelly, Tyrus Strickland, Dakota Tousignant, Elyse Williams.

6th Grade, A’s and B’s: Christopher Acree, Chelsea Bishop, Rilan Butler, Jonathan Cruz, Hannah Costa, Gabriella Dimitrijevich, Chase Dykes, Mary Farrell, Shauna Flowers, Owen Grantland, Destiny Gray, Carson Hendricks, Zac Hudgins, Kylie Ingalls, Lance Larry, Emma Leffew, Haley Mork, Zhyion Quinn, Aniyah Rivera, Kris Roberts, Kylie Sapp, Lawson Smiley, Jay’quan Walker, Brookelyn White, Dane Yawn.